4. Warzer Esellauf | |
TSV Warzen | 18.10.2008 |
Ergebnisliste |
Kids Run (ca. 700 m)   mSchD / 6 |
Platz | PLG | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 7. | 1 |   | Zeck, Niclas | 2002 | TSV Warzen | 3:28 | min |   |
2. | 22. | 17 |   | Thöne, Tobias | 2005 | SV Friesen Langenholzen | 4:11 | min |   |
3. | 24. | 3 |   | Käse, Jonas | 2002 | TSV Warzen | 4:18 | min |   |
4. | 25. | 2 |   | Willenborg, Fabian | 2002 | TSV Warzen | 4:27 | min |   |
Kids Run (ca. 700 m)   mSchD / 7 |
Platz | PLG | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 8. | 18 |   | Neumann, Luca | 2001 | TSV Kaierde | 3:31 | min |   |
2. | 12. | 19 |   | Piech, Lennart | 2001 | SVA Alfeld | 3:39 | min |   |
Kids Run (ca. 700 m)   mSchD / 8 |
Platz | PLG | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 11. | 11 |   | Detter, Julius | 2000 | TSV Brunkensen | 3:38 | min |   |
2. | 20. | 5 |   | Kilinz, Denis | 2000 | TSV Warzen | 4:00 | min |   |
Kids Run (ca. 700 m)   mSchD / 9 |
Platz | PLG | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 2. | 12 |   | Pape, Jan | 1999 | TSV Brunkensen | 3:06 | min |   |
2. | 3. | 24 |   | Schirmer, Aron | 1999 | SVA Alfeld | 3:12 | min |   |
3. | 5. | 14 |   | Sievers, Henrik | 1999 | TG Freden | 3:18 | min |   |
Kids Run (ca. 700 m)   wSchD / 7 |
Platz | PLG | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 9. | 23 |   | Seidel, Paula | 2001 | SVA Alfeld | 3:32 | min |   |
2. | 13. | 16 |   | Hüpper, Talina | 2001 | - | 3:40 | min |   |
3. | 14. | 29 |   | Rose, Pia | 2001 | SVA Alfeld | 3:41 | min |   |
4. | 19. | 4 |   | Frost, Laura | 2001 | TSV Warzen | 3:59 | min |   |
5. | 21. | 13 |   | Molzahn, Julia | 2001 | TSV Warzen | 4:03 | min |   |
Kids Run (ca. 700 m)   wSchD / 8 |
Platz | PLG | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 1. | 21 |   | Pape, Svenja | 2000 | SVA Alfeld | 3:05 | min |   |
2. | 6. | 22 |   | Aschitsch, Sina | 2000 | SVA Alfeld | 3:27 | min |   |
3. | 10. | 30 |   | Topp, Pauline | 2000 | SVA Alfeld | 3:36 | min |   |
4. | 15. | 8 |   | Papageorgiou, Fedr-Theodora | 2000 | TSV Brunkensen | 3:44 | min |   |
5. | 17. | 26 |   | Beck, Petra | 2000 | SVA Alfeld | 3:54 | min |   |
Kids Run (ca. 700 m)   wSchD / 9 |
Platz | PLG | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 4. | 6 |   | Bode, Kaja | 1999 | TSV Warzen | 3:14 | min |   |
2. | 16. | 10 |   | Saalfeld, Johanna | 1999 | TSV Brunkensen | 3:51 | min |   |
3. | 18. | 7 |   | Klukas, Larissa | 1999 | TSV Warzen | 3:57 | min |   |
4. | 23. | 9 |   | Brucks, Anna-Sophie | 1999 | TSV Brunkensen | 4:15 | min |   |
  | 25 Finisher |