5. Warzer Esellauf (Wald-Crosslauf) | | Ergebnisliste MW+AK 6.200 m Lauf |
|
MWPl | Startnr. | | AK | Name | Jahrg. | m/w | Verein | Zeit |
6.200 m Lauf |
w |
|
1. | 645 | 1. | Frauen | Tina Hanbold | 1982 | w | TriAs Hildesheim | 28:16 |
|
2. | 626 | 1. | Schülerinnen A | Marie-Chantal Laaser | 1994 | w | MTV Bockenem | 34:07 |
|
3. | 606 | 2. | Frauen | Miriam Rey | 1987 | w | TSV Warzen | 34:10 |
|
4. | 622 | 1. | W30 | Natalia Ekkert | 1978 | w | Steuerberater Dirk Giesecke | 34:43 |
|
5. | 639 | 1. | W45 | Nicola Deliga | 1961 | w | TriAs Hildesheim | 36:18 |
|
6. | 620 | 2. | W45 | Manuela Dewenter | 1963 | w | Laufteam PSD Bank Hannover | 38:03 |
|
7. | 603 | 1. | W35 | Ute Kirchhoff | 1971 | w | TTC Dehnsen | 39:32 |
m |
|
1. | 646 | 1. | M30 | Gerold Gebhardt | 1978 | m | TriAs Hildesheim | 26:19 |
|
2. | 642 | 1. | M35 | Mario Wehe | 1974 | m | | 28:17 |
|
3. | 651 | 1. | M40 | Jan Koopmann | 1965 | m | LG Heber | 28:36 |
|
4. | 648 | 2. | M40 | Thomas Giessler | 1969 | m | | 28:51 |
|
5. | 647 | 3. | M40 | Lutz Wolkenstein | 1965 | m | Workout Elze | 29:53 |
|
6. | 609 | 1. | Männer | Jonas Kaste | 1987 | m | Fab4 | 30:24 |
|
7. | 602 | 1. | M45 | Frank Scheibe | 1964 | m | SV Westfeld | 31:20 |
|
8. | 650 | 2. | M30 | Dennis Schlake | 1978 | m | TuS Hasede | 31:23 |
|
9. | 624 | 1. | M50 | Fiddy Borges | 1959 | m | Laufteam PSD Bank Hannover | 31:25 |
|
10. | 610 | 2. | Männer | Julian Kaste | 1989 | m | Fab4 | 31:44 |
|
11. | 618 | 1. | M60 | Jürgen Matz | 1949 | m | TK Jahn Sarstedt | 31:46 |
|
12. | 644 | 1. | M55 | Bernd Herzke | 1954 | m | SV Heinum | 32:36 |
|
13. | 605 | 3. | Männer | Hauke Blohm | 1982 | m | | 32:37 |
|
14. | 627 | 1. | Schüler A | Ron Gutheil | 1994 | m | VfV Hildesheim-Radsport | 32:38 |
|
15. | 641 | 1. | m. Jugend A | Philipp Meyer | 1991 | m | TSV Warzen | 32:39 |
|
16. | 649 | 2. | M60 | Franz Schlake | 1948 | m | TuS Hasede | 32:55 |
|
17. | 608 | 4. | Männer | Jan Kaste | 1985 | m | Fab4 | 32:57 |
|
18. | 643 | 2. | M45 | Kai-Uwe Krüger | 1963 | m | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 33:15 |
|
19. | 619 | 2. | M50 | Rainer Sänger | 1956 | m | | 34:04 |
|
20. | 611 | 3. | M30 | Jens Fütterer | 1975 | m | Fab4 | 34:11 |
|
21. | 607 | 3. | M45 | Jörg Behrens | 1960 | m | SG Hönze | 34:25 |
|
22. | 635 | 1. | M65 | Peter Habicht | 1941 | m | TVE Algermissen | 35:09 |
|
23. | 612 | 4. | M45 | Andreas Augustin | 1961 | m | MTV Wispenstein | 35:40 |
|
24. | 623 | 5. | M45 | Dirk Giesecke | 1962 | m | Steuerberater Dirk Giesecke | 35:53 |
|
25. | 601 | 3. | M60 | Heinz Neugebauer | 1945 | m | LAV Alfeld | 36:24 |
|
26. | 640 | 6. | M45 | Peter Schulze | 1963 | m | Team Leinebike | 37:44 |
|
27. | 637 | 2. | M35 | Jens Helfricht | 1971 | m | Laufteam PSD Bank Hannover | 38:41 |
|
28. | 636 | 2. | M65 | Manfred Seifert | 1941 | m | TVE Algermissen | 38:42 |
|
29. | 638 | 4. | M30 | Stefan Burghardt | 1978 | m | Laufteam PSD Bank Hannover | 39:05 |
|
30. | 621 | 7. | M45 | Rolf Hame | 1962 | m | TSV Föhrste | 39:21 |
|
31. | 617 | 4. | M60 | Reinhard Diester | 1947 | m | WSV-CL-ZELLERFELD | 42:05 |
|
32. | 634 | 3. | M65 | Franz Behrens | 1943 | m | TVE Algermissen | 42:35 |
Anzahl Teilnehmer: 39 |
|