| |||||||||||
MWPl | Startnr. | AK | Name | Jahrg. | m/w | Verein | Zeit | ||||
3.100 m Lauf | |||||||||||
w | |||||||||||
1. | 433 | 1. | W30 | Sandra Langer | 1976 | w | TSV Eitzum | 14:52 | |||
2. | 423 | 1. | W40 | Michèle Weiß | 1970 | w | Die Gruppe | 15:21 | |||
3. | 404 | 2. | W40 | Heidi Schnelle | 1968 | w | MTV Barfelde | 17:27 | |||
4. | 408 | 1. | Schülerinnen D | Anna Leena Scholz | 2002 | w | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 17:30 | |||
5. | 427 | 3. | W40 | Elisabeth Markfeld | 1966 | w | TuS Hasede | 17:35 | |||
6. | 437 | 1. | Schülerinnen A | Carina Klingeberg | 1996 | w | TSV Brunkensen | 17:36 | |||
7. | 436 | 2. | Schülerinnen A | Verena Klingeberg | 1996 | w | TSV Brunkensen | 17:44 | |||
8. | 435 | 1. | W45 | Christiane Heinrich | 1962 | w | Lauftreff Duingen | 17:53 | |||
9. | 424 | 3. | Schülerinnen A | Regina Grün | 1995 | w | TSV Brunkensen | 18:01 | |||
10. | 412 | 1. | W50 | Margarete Maidorn | 1957 | w | Lauftreff Duingen | 18:05 | |||
11. | 406 | 1. | Schülerinnen C | Leonie Victoria Scholz | 1999 | w | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 19:36 | |||
12. | 413 | 1. | Schülerinnen B | Anna-Maria Wedekin | 1997 | w | Lauftreff Duingen | 20:04 | |||
13. | 431 | 2. | Schülerinnen D | Zoe-Eliza Schrader | 2001 | w | Eintracht Hildesheim | 20:14 | |||
14. | 419 | 1. | W55 | Heidemarie Schneider | 1952 | w | MTV 48 Hildesheim | 21:28 | |||
15. | 434 | 2. | W30 | Corinna Warmdt | 1977 | w | Lauftreff Duingen | 22:14 | |||
16. | 428 | 2. | Schülerinnen C | Patricia Artmann | 1999 | w | VfV Hildesheim-Radsportabteilu | 22:16 | |||
17. | 421 | 2. | W55 | Marita Leinhart | 1954 | w | 22:59 | ||||
18. | 409 | 2. | W50 | Heike Scholz | 1959 | w | TSV München 1860 | 25:02 | |||
m | |||||||||||
1. | 402 | 1. | m. Jugend B | Alexander Wottge | 1993 | m | TSV Warzen | 11:59 | |||
2. | 425 | 1. | M35 | Andreas Piech | 1971 | m | TSV Brunkensen | 12:17 | |||
3. | 410 | 2. | M35 | Michael Neugebauer | 1975 | m | LAV Alfeld | 12:52 | |||
4. | 403 | 1. | Männer | Marcel Kuntschke | 1985 | m | TSV Warzen | 13:03 | |||
5. | 400 | 1. | M50 | Peter Pollok | 1960 | m | VT Rinteln | 13:29 | |||
6. | 418 | 1. | M45 | Ludwig Albrecht | 1962 | m | LG Heber | 14:32 | |||
7. | 426 | 1. | Schüler A | Arved Reimann | 1995 | m | TSV Brunkensen | 14:42 | |||
8. | 416 | 2. | Männer | Jörg Schulze | 1990 | m | TSV Warzen | 15:29 | |||
9. | 415 | 1. | Schüler B | Luca Schulz | 1998 | m | MTV Banteln | 15:36 | |||
10. | 405 | 1. | M30 | Adrian Christ | 1979 | m | Pulvis Fitness | 15:57 | |||
11. | 430 | 1. | M40 | Dirk Neudenberger | 1970 | m | LAV Alfeld | 16:01 | |||
12. | 414 | 2. | Schüler B | Marius Wedekin | 1997 | m | Lauftreff Duingen | 16:29 | |||
13. | 422 | 1. | M55 | Richard Klimke | 1952 | m | Tuspo Bad Münder | 17:09 | |||
14. | 429 | 2. | M55 | Ulrich Gebser | 1955 | m | Lauftreff Duingen | 19:22 | |||
15. | 432 | 3. | M35 | Thomas Ehmke | 1975 | m | TSV - Sibbesse | 20:16 | |||
16. | 407 | 1. | M60 | Hans-Jörg Gernhöfer | 1950 | m | TSV München 1860 | 20:37 | |||
Anzahl Teilnehmer: 34 | |||||||||||