5. Warzer Esellauf (Wald-Crosslauf) | | Ergebnisliste MW+AK 3.100 m Lauf |
|
MWPl | Startnr. | | AK | Name | Jahrg. | m/w | Verein | Zeit |
3.100 m Lauf |
w |
|
1. | 21 | 1. | w. Jugend B | Ulrike Klingebiel | 1993 | w | SG-Hönze | 16:55 |
|
2. | 34 | 1. | W40 | Heidi Schnelle | 1968 | w | | 17:26 |
|
3. | 22 | 1. | Schülerinnen B | Zoe Limberg | 1997 | w | MTV Seesen | 17:27 |
|
4. | 13 | 2. | W40 | Elisabeth Markfeld | 1966 | w | TuS Hasede | 17:28 |
|
5. | 4 | 1. | W50 | Margarete Maidorn | 1957 | w | Lauftreff Duingen | 18:01 |
|
6. | 17 | 1. | Schülerinnen A | Regina Grün | 1995 | w | TSV Brunkensen | 18:48 |
|
7. | 29 | 1. | Frauen | Nicole Richter | 1989 | w | Alu-Kanttechnik GmbH | 19:07 |
|
8. | 33 | 1. | W30 | Corinna Warmdt | 1977 | w | Lauftreff Duingen | 19:19 |
|
9. | 11 | 2. | Schülerinnen A | Christin Gutheil | 1995 | w | VfV Hildesheim-Radsport | 19:50 |
|
10. | 25 | 1. | W45 | Regina Gebser | 1962 | w | Lauftreff Duingen | 19:50 |
|
11. | 9 | 1. | W35 | Karla Büsse | 1970 | w | Steuerberater Dirk Giesecke | 22:41 |
|
12. | 27 | 1. | W60 | Heidrun Jung | 1947 | w | Läufer-Team Oker | 24:33 |
|
13. | 7 | 2. | W45 | Gabriele Giesecke | 1963 | w | Steuerberater Dirk Giesecke | 25:31 |
|
14. | 8 | 2. | W50 | Gabriele Pommeranz | 1959 | w | Steuerberater Dirk Giesecke | 25:50 |
m |
|
1. | 18 | 1. | M35 | Andreas Piech | 1971 | m | TSV Brunkensen | 12:04 |
|
2. | 12 | 1. | m. Jugend B | Alexander Wottge | 1993 | m | TSV Warzen | 12:37 |
|
3. | 14 | 1. | M45 | Jürgen Markfeld | 1963 | m | TuS Hasede | 12:49 |
|
4. | 20 | 1. | M40 | Jan Koopmann | 1965 | m | LG Heber | 12:56 |
|
5. | 31 | 1. | Schüler B | Sebastian Schulze | 1996 | m | TriAs Hildesheim | 13:34 |
|
6. | 30 | 2. | M35 | Markus Willenborg | 1974 | m | | 13:48 |
|
7. | 1 | 1. | Männer | Marcel Kuntschke | 1985 | m | | 13:59 |
|
8. | 10 | 1. | Schüler A | Lukas Schwedeck | 1995 | m | MTV Bockenem | 14:02 |
|
9. | 32 | 1. | M55 | Hans-Jürgen Nowag | 1950 | m | TG Northeim | 14:15 |
|
10. | 19 | 2. | M45 | Ludwig Albrecht | 1962 | m | LG Heber | 14:17 |
|
11. | 23 | 1. | Schüler D | Nils Limberg | 2000 | m | MTV Seesen | 15:16 |
|
12. | 26 | 3. | M45 | Hans-Jörg Marhenke | 1960 | m | TSV Gerzen | 16:37 |
|
13. | 35 | 2. | Schüler A | Joshua Graen | 1995 | m | TuS Hasede | 17:14 |
|
14. | 28 | 2. | Männer | Daniel Mäntz | 1988 | m | Alu-Kanttechnik GmbH | 17:35 |
|
15. | 3 | 1. | M75 | Heinz Hein | 1931 | m | LAV Alfeld | 20:23 |
Anzahl Teilnehmer: 29 |
|